FANDOM


1. Jeffrey L. Chidester

487 W. 700 N.

Valparaiso, IN 46385


Treasurer, Ironworkers Local 395 Political Action League

P.O. Box 2099

Hammond, Indiana, 47323

219-844-5120/5121

(219) 845-2252

webmaster@ironworkers395.com


2. Owen "Butch" Morgan

1730 Brookmede Dr

South Bend, IN 46614

(574) 291-5841



3. Michelle Boxell

720 Normandy Ln

Warsaw, IN 46582

574-267-2164

mboxell@earthlink.net


4. Charlotte L Martin.

650 Davis Ct

Indianapolis, IN 46234

(317) 273-0456


5. Jerry J. Lux

263 W Broadway

Shelbyville, IN 46176


Lux & Lux PA

Address: 101 S. Harrison Street

Suite B

Shelbyville, Indiana 46176-1340

Phone: (317) 398-0080

Phone : (317)392-2334


33 Public Sq

Shelbyville, IN 46176-1340

(800) 439-3137


800-439-3137


6. Connie Southworth

5910 E. North Street

Salamonia, IN 47381-9722

(260) 335-2012


Clerk-Treasurer of Town of Salamonia

Salamonia Town Office

4031 S Treaty Line Rd,

Portland, IN 47371

(260) 335-2732


Salamonia Town Hall

P.O. Box 37

Salamonia, Indiana 47381



7. Alan P. Hogan

661 E 9th St

Indianapolis, IN 46202

President · Hogan Group Inc

involved in sales and marketing



8. Myrna E. Brown

PO Box 1225

Vincennes, IN 47591



MYRNA BROWN

10 BENJAMIN LANE

VINCENNES IN 47591



9. Clarence Benjamin Leatherbury

201 N Main St

Salem, IN 47167



10. Daniel J Parker

7458 Rooses Way

Indianapolis, IN 46217

Chairman, Indiana Democratic Party

dparker@indems.org

(317) 887-0086


11. Cordelia Lewis Burks

2943 N Kenwood Ave

Indianapolis, IN 46208

(317) 926.2686

clewisburks1237@aol.com


Vice Chairman

Indiana Democratic Party

1 N Capitol Ste 200

Indianapolis, IN 46204

800-223-3387

317-231-7100 (Local)

317-231-7129 (fax)

info@indems.org

The following individuals are alternate Democratic electors: Bonnie Reese, Sudha M. Kora, Randy Schmidt, John L. Bonecutter, Julia A. Wickard, Fred Davis, Hope Tribble, Henry Antonini, Michael Jones, and Jennifer Weiser


RepublicanEdit

Pledged to John McCain are Chuck Williams, of Valparaiso; Edward Smith, of Galveston; Barbara Krisher, of Fort Wayne; Daniel Bortner, of Bedford; Virginia Marner, of Kokomo; Susan Lightle, of Greenfield; Pearl Swanigan, of Indianapolis; William Springer, of Sullivan; David Buskill, of Jeffersonville Samuel Wayne Goodman, of Greenwood; and Juana Watson, of Columbus.

LibertarianEdit

Pledged to Bob Barr are Jeff Duensing, of Lowell; K. P. Nfr, of Michigan City; Jonathan Bartels, of Fort Wayne;Todd Singer, of Plainfield; John Rutherford, of Carmel; Gayle Bond, of Hagerstown; Jame Goldstein, of Indianapolis; Andrew Horning, of Freedom; Margaret Fette, of Bloomington; Melanie Hughes, of New Albany


LinksEdit

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.