FANDOM


1. Lynne Abraham (Philadelphia)

District Attorney’s Office

Three South Penn Square

Philadelphia, PA 19107

(P): (215) 686-8703

www.phila.gov/districtattorney

www.lynneabraham.com


2. John S. Brenner (York)

50 W. King St.

York, PA 17401

(P): (717) 849-2221

jbrenner@yorkcity.org

www.yorkcity.org/section.php?name=Mayor


3. Eileen Connelly (Dauphin)

Executive Director, SEIU PA State Council

Change to Win State Coordinator

SEIU PA State Council

1500 N. Second Street

Suite 11

Harrisburg, Pa. 17102

(P): (717) 232-1270

ec@seiupa.org

http://www.seiupa.org/


4. Kathi Cozzone (Chester)

Chester County Commissioner

2 N. High Street

Suite 512

P.O. Box 2748

West Chester, PA 19380-0991

(P): (610) 344-6100


5. Stephannie Beemer McLimans (Assistant to Commissioner Cozzone)

at (610) 344-6199

kcozzone@chesco.org

http://dsf.chesco.org/chesco/cwp/view.asp?a=1511&q=573212 -

County Commissioner Website

http://www.cozzoneforcommissioner.com/


6. John K. Fetterman (Allegheny)

420 Library St.

Braddock, PA 15104

(P): (412) 727-7250

braddockmayor@gmail.com

JKF99@post.harvard.edu

http://www.15104.cc/


7. William M. George ( Cumberland)

President of the Pennsylvania AFL-CIO

319 Market St.

3rd floor

Harrisburg, PA 17101

(717) 231-2841 (office)

(717) 215-4313

pres@paaflcio.org



8. Patrick B. Gillespie (Delaware)

Business Manager, Philadelphia Building and Construction Trades Council, AFL-CIO

2791 South Hampton Road

Suite 100

Philadelphia, Pa. 19154

(P): (215) 677-8500

(F): (215) 677-7918

Editor’s note: Mr. Gillespie, a Democrat, represented Delaware County in the Pennsylvania House of Representatives from 1975-76.


9. J. Richard Gray (Lancaster)

Lancaster Mayor

120 N. Duke St.

P.O. Box 1599

Lancaster, PA 17608-1599

(P): (717) 291-4701

mayorsoffice@cityoflancasterpa.com


10. Franco Harris (Allegheny)

Ex-Pittsburgh Steeler

5700 Corporate Dr.

Suite 455

Pittsburg, PA 15237

(P): (800) 899-9808

(F): (412) 367-4559


11. George Hartwick ( Dauphin)

813 Chamber St.

Steeton, PA 17113

(P): (717) 919-0383

georgehartwick@georgehartwick.com


12. Hon. Daylin Leach (Delaware)

601 S. Henderson Rd. Suite 208

King of Prussia, PA 19460

(P): (610) 768-4200

Or

109A East Wing

P.O. Box 202149

Harrisburg, PA 17120-2149

(P): (717) 783-9114

http://www.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/member_information/House_bio.cfm?id=991


13. Christopher Lewis (Chester)

1449 Sugartown Rd.

Berwyn, PA 19312

(P): (610) 647-2510

Former Secretary of the Commonwealth


14. Valerie McDonald-Roberts (Allegheny)

1539 Old Beulah Rd.

Pittsburgh, PA 15235

(P): (412) 731-0820

Or

Department of Real Estate

County Office Building

542 Forbes Avenue

Room 101

Pittsburgh, PA 15219

(P): (412) 350-4226

(F): (412) 350-6877

DeptRealEstate@alleghenycounty.us

Former Allegheny County Recorder of Deeds


15. Thomas McMahon (Berks)

Mayor of Reading

City Of Reading

815 Washington St.

Reading, PA 19601

(P): (610) 655-6234

1-877-PAREADING (1-877-727-3234)

http://www.readingpa.gov/new_contact_form.asp


16. Sen. Robert Mellow (Lackawanna)

Pennsylvania Senate Democratic Leader

524 Main St.

Peckville, PA 18452

Or

Senate Box 203022

Main Capitol

Harrisburg, PA 17120

(P): (717) 787-6481

http://senator-mellow.com/PAemail2.htm


17. Michael A. Nutter (Philadelphia)

Mayor of Philadelphia

2304 N. 50 St.

Philadelphia, PA 19131

(P): (215) 477-2132


18. Corey D. O’Brien (Lackawanna)

Lackawanna County Commissioner

Administration Building

200 Adams Ave.

6th floor

Scranton, PA 18503

(P): (570) 963-6800

(F): (570) 963-6812

cobrien@lackawannacounty.org


19. Hon. Joshua Shapiro ( Montgomery)

Deputy Speaker, Pennsylvania House of Representatives

1175 Old York Rd.

Abington, PA 19001

(P): (215) 517-6800

Or

105B East Wing

P.O. Box 202153

Harrisburg, PA 17120-2153

(P): (717) 783-7619

(F): (717) 780-4754

http://www.legis.state.pa.us/cfdocs/legis/home/contact.cfm


20. Jack Wagner (Allegheny)

Auditor General

229 Finance Building

Harrisburg, PA 17120-0018

(P): (717) 787-2543

(F): (717) 783-4407

auditorgen@auditorgen.state.pa.us


21. Michael J. Washo (Lackawanna)

County Commissioner

Administration Building

200 Adams Ave.

6th floor

Scranton, PA 18503

(P): (570) 963-6800

(F): (570) 963-6812

sullivanc@lackawannacounty.org


22. Wendell Young IV (Montgomery)

2810 Oakridge Circle

Lower Providence, PA 19403

(610) 539-2094

(610) 940-1805

wyoungiv@ufcw1776.org

Ad blocker interference detected!


Wikia is a free-to-use site that makes money from advertising. We have a modified experience for viewers using ad blockers

Wikia is not accessible if you’ve made further modifications. Remove the custom ad blocker rule(s) and the page will load as expected.